Polter-Cow (spectralbovine) wrote,
Polter-Cow
spectralbovine

  • Mood:
  • Music:

Reefer Madness: Commentary by fishinginthemud and spectralbovine

fishinginthemudhealing fish and I just watched Reefer Madness, starring Kristen Bell. Below is our AIM commentary. If you've seen the musical, it might make a modicum of sense. If you haven't, it still might be pretty entertaining. Though there are some spoilers, if you can figure out what the hell we're talking about. Here is a selection of lines to give you an idea of what you're in for.

Spectral Bovine: Lung cancer is adorable.
FishingInTheMud: i don't know if bad sex is worth good weed
FishingInTheMud: go away, jimmy, you dickless wonder
Spectral Bovine: Who the fuck wrote this?
FishingInTheMud: GIRLS SHOULDN'T DRIVE
FishingInTheMud: i'm waiting for an episode of veronica mars to be titled "citizen kane"
FishingInTheMud: OH FUCK
Spectral Bovine: Less assrape, less murder, more singing and dancing.
Spectral Bovine: Aw, Kristen.

Read on if you dare!

Spectral Bovine: And...go.
Spectral Bovine: TV MA!
FishingInTheMud: yep
Spectral Bovine: Brief Nudity!
FishingInTheMud: the sound is really good
FishingInTheMud: heh
Spectral Bovine: Blood!
FishingInTheMud: lighter!
FishingInTheMud: weed!
Spectral Bovine: I think that's a reefer.
Spectral Bovine: And that guy is...mad.
FishingInTheMud: i think so
FishingInTheMud: you're right!
Spectral Bovine: I fucking rock.
Spectral Bovine: 1936!
Spectral Bovine: History lesson from this movie.
FishingInTheMud: and in black and white no less
Spectral Bovine: The government's okay.
Spectral Bovine: Wuh oh.
Spectral Bovine: Alan Cumming is shady.
FishingInTheMud: mary jew
FishingInTheMud: hee hee
Spectral Bovine: I NOT A MEXICAN!
FishingInTheMud: hee
FishingInTheMud: oooh
FishingInTheMud: scary
Spectral Bovine: Is he going to sing?
FishingInTheMud: i think so
Spectral Bovine: Green Grow the Lilacs. That's by a famous author.
FishingInTheMud: are you behind me?
Spectral Bovine: ...No.
FishingInTheMud: ok
FishingInTheMud: they're taking pamphlets out now
FishingInTheMud: or photos
Spectral Bovine: Yes, they are.
FishingInTheMud: ok
Spectral Bovine: ASSASSIN!
FishingInTheMud: MENACE!
Spectral Bovine: Ha!
Spectral Bovine: SCOURGE!
FishingInTheMud: COMMIE!
Spectral Bovine: I smell a song.
FishingInTheMud: whores
Spectral Bovine: Wait, I may be a little behind you.
FishingInTheMud: i'll pause for three seconds
FishingInTheMud: ok
Spectral Bovine: Just one or two.
Spectral Bovine: Whoa, the pictures come alive.
Spectral Bovine: Like in Harry Potter.
FishingInTheMud: oh man
Spectral Bovine: Werewolves!
FishingInTheMud: that is some madness
Spectral Bovine: No, zombies.
FishingInTheMud: socialists
FishingInTheMud: smoking bowl of evil, hee hee
FishingInTheMud: i think all of these people need to get a little baked
Spectral Bovine: They're a little square.
Spectral Bovine: I like their zombie dance.
FishingInTheMud: heh
FishingInTheMud: i love all the democrat and commie cracks
Spectral Bovine: Whoa.
FishingInTheMud: dude
Spectral Bovine: This is like Resident Evil shit.
FishingInTheMud: i wonder when the nudity comes in
Spectral Bovine: Oh, that wasn't real?
FishingInTheMud: damn
Spectral Bovine: Is Alan Cumming psycho, then?
FishingInTheMud: he's kind of cute
Spectral Bovine: Perfectly harmless!
FishingInTheMud: jack robinson
Spectral Bovine: Lung cancer is adorable.
FishingInTheMud: oh yeah
FishingInTheMud: color!
Spectral Bovine: Color!
Spectral Bovine: There we go.
Spectral Bovine: That was simultaneous. Hee.
FishingInTheMud: hi jimmy
FishingInTheMud: you look older than that
Spectral Bovine: Jimmy's gay.
FishingInTheMud: he is
Spectral Bovine: Kristen!
FishingInTheMud: mary's not gay
FishingInTheMud: she's of good stock
Spectral Bovine: She looks period.
FishingInTheMud: heh
FishingInTheMud: oh yeah, jimmy's really scary
FishingInTheMud: oh
Spectral Bovine: Harmless.
Spectral Bovine: Like cigarettes.
Spectral Bovine: Turtles and cigarettes: not scary.
FishingInTheMud: who thinks a turtle is a rat?
FishingInTheMud: hee
FishingInTheMud: wow, that's low cut
Spectral Bovine: Both Romeo and Juliet?
Spectral Bovine: Hee hee.
FishingInTheMud: she's so cute
Spectral Bovine: She's duuumb.
FishingInTheMud: i love her
FishingInTheMud: cute and dumb
Spectral Bovine: Sing!
Spectral Bovine: Oh, no.
Spectral Bovine: He's...being dumb.
Spectral Bovine: Romeo and Juliet.
Spectral Bovine: The hell?
FishingInTheMud: what is that about
FishingInTheMud: yeah
Spectral Bovine: Sing!
FishingInTheMud: oh my god that's gay
Spectral Bovine: Awwwwww Kristen.
FishingInTheMud: she's a better singer than he is
FishingInTheMud: but he's not bad
Spectral Bovine: ...Whoa.
Spectral Bovine: Uh, no.
Spectral Bovine: They better skip to the end.
FishingInTheMud: poor dumb children
Spectral Bovine: Hee hee.
Spectral Bovine: This song is cute and Shakespearean.
FishingInTheMud: i love it
FishingInTheMud: hh
FishingInTheMud: *heh
FishingInTheMud: ....ok
FishingInTheMud: are they high already?
Spectral Bovine: Bill Shakespeare. GRRR.
FishingInTheMud: you asshole
FishingInTheMud: ruining books
Spectral Bovine: Aaaah!!
Spectral Bovine: Book-burning!
FishingInTheMud: noooo
Spectral Bovine: HA.
Spectral Bovine: 420.
FishingInTheMud: hee
Spectral Bovine: Are they gonna have sex?
FishingInTheMud: they should
Spectral Bovine: All three of them.
FishingInTheMud: they did
FishingInTheMud: hehe
FishingInTheMud: they even had a baby
FishingInTheMud: ouch
Spectral Bovine: Seriously.
FishingInTheMud: damn stoner
FishingInTheMud: oh shit
Spectral Bovine: Damn, dude!
Spectral Bovine: That's harsh.
FishingInTheMud: is she a man?
Spectral Bovine: Wait, is that Steven Weber?
FishingInTheMud: it looks like him
Spectral Bovine: And...Ana Gasteyer?
FishingInTheMud: yeah!
FishingInTheMud: i think so
FishingInTheMud: it so is
Spectral Bovine: A toot?
Spectral Bovine: She needs to fart?
FishingInTheMud: heeee
Spectral Bovine: Sing!
FishingInTheMud: that's some romantic music for getting baked
Spectral Bovine: Damn, that's rough.
FishingInTheMud: i don't know if bad sex is worth good weed
Spectral Bovine: He buys you lingerie for him, not you.
FishingInTheMud: hee, yeah
FishingInTheMud: is she really singing?
FishingInTheMud: wow
Spectral Bovine: I think so.
Spectral Bovine: I don't know if anyone was dubbed.
Spectral Bovine: The hell?
FishingInTheMud: shit
FishingInTheMud: dude, woman, get yourself into rehab
Spectral Bovine: And possible a battered woman's shelter.
FishingInTheMud: i wish all PSAs were this cool
Spectral Bovine: "with the heroin"
FishingInTheMud: ooooh
Spectral Bovine: Damn Russkies!
Spectral Bovine: Damn Poles!
FishingInTheMud: OHHH BURN
Spectral Bovine: Mere heroin.
FishingInTheMud: mere heroin
FishingInTheMud: heh
Spectral Bovine: The kiddie drug.
FishingInTheMud: he loves his flag
FishingInTheMud: i love this song
FishingInTheMud: hee
Spectral Bovine: Aw, Kristen.
Spectral Bovine: I haven't heard any of the songs.
FishingInTheMud: i downloaded them way back when
FishingInTheMud: this dancing is so manic
FishingInTheMud: heh
Spectral Bovine: Neve Campbell!
FishingInTheMud: winked!
FishingInTheMud: ouch
FishingInTheMud: ooh, this part is great
FishingInTheMud: HA HA
FishingInTheMud: that tomato
Spectral Bovine: I wouldn't mind either.
FishingInTheMud: best part of the whole song
Spectral Bovine: Mary can't stop dancing.
Spectral Bovine: Ha.
Spectral Bovine: This is hilarious.
FishingInTheMud: i know
FishingInTheMud: boy stuff
FishingInTheMud: heh
Spectral Bovine: Feast your peepers on THIS!
FishingInTheMud: oooh yeah
FishingInTheMud: heh
Spectral Bovine: Coveralls!
Spectral Bovine: Hot.
FishingInTheMud: oh yeah
Spectral Bovine: Dude, a quarter for a burger.
Spectral Bovine: I love 1936.
FishingInTheMud: man
FishingInTheMud: go away, jimmy, you dickless wonder
Spectral Bovine: Popsicle stand?
Spectral Bovine: They don't sell popsicles.
Spectral Bovine: He wants you, Neve.
FishingInTheMud: that's cute
FishingInTheMud: aww
FishingInTheMud: has he gotten her high already?
FishingInTheMud: that was fast
Spectral Bovine: Damn.
Spectral Bovine: Crazy dancing here.
Spectral Bovine: Ah, there's The Stuff.
FishingInTheMud: apparently
FishingInTheMud: this movie is going to make the parents want to get high
Spectral Bovine: Heh.
FishingInTheMud: but they won't let their kids do it
FishingInTheMud: shake a wicked calf
Spectral Bovine: Isn't that the way?
FishingInTheMud: oh yeah
FishingInTheMud: heee
Spectral Bovine: Yeah!
Spectral Bovine: Jazz is so high.
FishingInTheMud: JAZZ?!
FishingInTheMud: NOOO
FishingInTheMud: POTHEADS
FishingInTheMud: heh
Spectral Bovine: THEY'RE COLORED GINGER.
FishingInTheMud: he looks satanic here
Spectral Bovine: Ha.
FishingInTheMud: with his goatee
Spectral Bovine: Grace notes.
Spectral Bovine: Ha!
FishingInTheMud: OH!
Spectral Bovine: Degradation.
Spectral Bovine: Rock.
FishingInTheMud: oh man
FishingInTheMud: THE SEX
FishingInTheMud: WITH UGLY MEN
FishingInTheMud: AND HER
Spectral Bovine: Sing!
FishingInTheMud: they want to fuck instead
Spectral Bovine: They're not singing.
Spectral Bovine: He's got the munchies.
FishingInTheMud: they're BUSY
Spectral Bovine: For...an apple.
FishingInTheMud: lame
Spectral Bovine: An apple?
Spectral Bovine: WTF, mate?
FishingInTheMud: get thee some sun chips
Spectral Bovine: Mmm, Sun Chips.
Spectral Bovine: MORE COWBELL!
FishingInTheMud: HAHA
FishingInTheMud: nice
Spectral Bovine: I finally saw that the other day.
FishingInTheMud: i still haven't
FishingInTheMud: ooh
FishingInTheMud: corrupting jimmy
Spectral Bovine: His name is Jimmy Hoffa?
FishingInTheMud: harper
FishingInTheMud: heh
FishingInTheMud: i thikn
FishingInTheMud: *think
Spectral Bovine: She's the best mom ever.
FishingInTheMud: poor baby
FishingInTheMud: good baby?
Spectral Bovine: THE BABY'S ON FIRE>
FishingInTheMud: the hell?
FishingInTheMud: oh my god
FishingInTheMud: she wants jimmy's baby
Spectral Bovine: Oh come on.
Spectral Bovine: Mary's hotter, stupid.
FishingInTheMud: seriously
FishingInTheMud: heh
Spectral Bovine: She's kind of...ew.
FishingInTheMud: i'd say he ain't got switches
FishingInTheMud: YEAH
FishingInTheMud: RIGHT
FishingInTheMud: NINE INCHES
FishingInTheMud: that poor baby
FishingInTheMud: UM
Spectral Bovine: That baby is scarred for life.
FishingInTheMud: literally
Spectral Bovine: Guff?
FishingInTheMud: i'd give him guff
Spectral Bovine: I DON"T TAKE NO GUFF.
FishingInTheMud: rowr
Spectral Bovine: I just beat my girlfriend.
Spectral Bovine: And she beats me back.
Spectral Bovine: AND WE LIKE IT.
FishingInTheMud: that's hot
FishingInTheMud: how generous
Spectral Bovine: It's a cigareefer.
FishingInTheMud: hee hee
FishingInTheMud: DON'T DO IT JIMMY
FishingInTheMud: NOOO
Spectral Bovine: No!
Spectral Bovine: This is temptation!
FishingInTheMud: i did
FishingInTheMud: he is so
FishingInTheMud: eww
Spectral Bovine: Ooh.
Spectral Bovine: Damn.
Spectral Bovine: She needs a less fugly face.
FishingInTheMud: i'd do it, but not for sally
FishingInTheMud: yeah
Spectral Bovine: Then I'd suck it down.
FishingInTheMud: ewww
FishingInTheMud: frat boy
FishingInTheMud: heh
Spectral Bovine: This is so tense.
Spectral Bovine: Will he or won't he?
FishingInTheMud: NOOOO
Spectral Bovine: NOOOOO
FishingInTheMud: oh, jimmy
Spectral Bovine: We hardly knew ya.
Spectral Bovine: Now he is Africa.
Spectral Bovine: Or...Hawaii.
FishingInTheMud: that is some GOOD POT
FishingInTheMud: really fucking good
Spectral Bovine: Booty-shakin'.
FishingInTheMud: one hit, man
FishingInTheMud: one hit
Spectral Bovine: Ew, men!
FishingInTheMud: hee
Spectral Bovine: Whoa, watch those nine inches!
FishingInTheMud: ooh, naked jimmy
Spectral Bovine: Damn.
Spectral Bovine: He's pretty built for a geek.
FishingInTheMud: he is
FishingInTheMud: oh wow
Spectral Bovine: Brief nudity!
Spectral Bovine: This is what I get?
Spectral Bovine: This dude's ass?
FishingInTheMud: and loincloth
Spectral Bovine: Lame.
Spectral Bovine: This is Showtime. Come on.
FishingInTheMud: i'm sure there are at least naked breasts somewhere
FishingInTheMud: i would think
Spectral Bovine: Is that Pan or Satan?
FishingInTheMud: looks like pan
Spectral Bovine: No, wait.
Spectral Bovine: Maybe it's Bacchus.
FishingInTheMud: it's a goat, anyway
FishingInTheMud: heh
FishingInTheMud: he bleated
FishingInTheMud: oh man
Spectral Bovine: It's the BONG OF GOD.
FishingInTheMud: crotches
FishingInTheMud: orgy
Spectral Bovine: MY WORLD IS A CROTCH.
FishingInTheMud: his fig leaf is too high
FishingInTheMud: and too small
Spectral Bovine: Yeah, it's weird.
Spectral Bovine: Aww.
FishingInTheMud: aww, poor blind mary
Spectral Bovine: Kristen is the adorablest.
FishingInTheMud: oh wow
Spectral Bovine: Aaahh!!!
Spectral Bovine: Shit.
FishingInTheMud: scary
FishingInTheMud: he's still high?
FishingInTheMud: what the hell?
Spectral Bovine: He has low metabolism
Spectral Bovine: And he's always smoking.
FishingInTheMud: and this is GOOD POT
FishingInTheMud: yeah
Spectral Bovine: It's that addictive.
Spectral Bovine: SHIT.
FishingInTheMud: ewwwwww
Spectral Bovine: I DON'T WANT TO SEE HIS MOM'S BREASTS.
FishingInTheMud: HE DOES THOUGH
FishingInTheMud: EWWWWWW
FishingInTheMud: that was kind of showtimey
FishingInTheMud: not really
FishingInTheMud: awwww
FishingInTheMud: BASTARD
FishingInTheMud: heh
FishingInTheMud: I DON'T LOVE YOU EITHER, MARY
Spectral Bovine: Is your audio like, say, a millisecond behind?
FishingInTheMud: yeah
Spectral Bovine: Eww.
FishingInTheMud: HAHAHA
Spectral Bovine: Not your tongue!
FishingInTheMud: love that line
Spectral Bovine: First base is where you STAY.
FishingInTheMud: best line delivery ever
Spectral Bovine: "Jimmy, that was your tongue"?
FishingInTheMud: yeah
Spectral Bovine: A solo!
Spectral Bovine: Yahweh. Hee.
FishingInTheMud: oh man, this song gets on my gonads
FishingInTheMud: hehee
FishingInTheMud: froggies
FishingInTheMud: heh
Spectral Bovine: Ha ha ha.
FishingInTheMud: that's a big word!
Spectral Bovine: Transubstantiate.
FishingInTheMud: she grew a brain
FishingInTheMud: damn
Spectral Bovine: It's the contact high.
FishingInTheMud: she should be getting high
Spectral Bovine: Mary loves Jesus.
FishingInTheMud: mortal sin
FishingInTheMud: heh
Spectral Bovine: *gasp*
FishingInTheMud: MARY YOU WHORE
Spectral Bovine: She lied she guesses!
FishingInTheMud: NO
FishingInTheMud: fill my lonely pew
FishingInTheMud: heh
FishingInTheMud: dirty
Spectral Bovine: Mary is so totally not Veronica.
FishingInTheMud: gahd
Spectral Bovine: She's kind of like Betty, though
FishingInTheMud: betty is a slut compared to her
Spectral Bovine: Or..Rachel, or whoever she was in "Wrath of Con."
Spectral Bovine: Amber.
FishingInTheMud: yeah
FishingInTheMud: jimmy has some low tolerance
Spectral Bovine: More...scratch...than a sandpaper factory.
FishingInTheMud: heh
FishingInTheMud: he's kind of hot this way
Spectral Bovine: Jesus got high!
FishingInTheMud: except for the red eyes
FishingInTheMud: heh
FishingInTheMud: i can't wait for the brownie song
Spectral Bovine: Shh! NO SPOILERS!
FishingInTheMud: oops
Spectral Bovine: Lynn Echolls?
FishingInTheMud: better lips
Spectral Bovine: James Fenimore Harper?
FishingInTheMud: hee hee hee
Spectral Bovine: Did he write The Last of the Potheads?
FishingInTheMud: give it up for jesus
FishingInTheMud: he's on a cross
FishingInTheMud: wow
FishingInTheMud: ouch
Spectral Bovine: Damn crucifixion.
FishingInTheMud: this is jimmy's conscience?
FishingInTheMud: heh
Spectral Bovine: God is so cool.
Spectral Bovine: He can rhyme.
FishingInTheMud: and sing
Spectral Bovine: God needs to shave.
FishingInTheMud: fill your lungs with god
Spectral Bovine: The angels can cry.
Spectral Bovine: It's the baby Jesus I care about.
Spectral Bovine: Ha!
FishingInTheMud: stripper jesus
Spectral Bovine: "I'm the face on the Shroud of Turin/You don't need to test the urine."
FishingInTheMud: awesome
FishingInTheMud: this is showtime
FishingInTheMud: heh
Spectral Bovine: Ooh, River Styx.
Spectral Bovine: Ha ha ha
FishingInTheMud: ouch!
Spectral Bovine: Ouch.
Spectral Bovine: Nipple-twisted by Satan.
FishingInTheMud: damn
Spectral Bovine: New band name.
FishingInTheMud: HA
FishingInTheMud: this is genius
FishingInTheMud: heh
Spectral Bovine: Put your hands together!
FishingInTheMud: indulging like a roman
Spectral Bovine: HA HA.
Spectral Bovine: The man who's got stigmata.
FishingInTheMud: listen to jesus
Spectral Bovine: This song is very clever and blasphemous.
FishingInTheMud: it is!
FishingInTheMud: i love it
FishingInTheMud: go showtime
Spectral Bovine: Who is that?
FishingInTheMud: oh my
FishingInTheMud: jimmy's a bad boy
Spectral Bovine: Let's trade!
Spectral Bovine: Ooh, she's like Tyler Durden.
FishingInTheMud: is that a liver in her hand?
FishingInTheMud: oh, a steak
Spectral Bovine: "The Mary Janes you own end up owning you."
FishingInTheMud: ewww
FishingInTheMud: he's eating raw steak
FishingInTheMud: EW
FishingInTheMud: oh no
FishingInTheMud: the baby
Spectral Bovine: Sally cooked her baby.
FishingInTheMud: OH NO
Spectral Bovine: She smoked her baby.
Spectral Bovine: She SOLD her baby?
Spectral Bovine: THE FUCK?
FishingInTheMud: for WEED?
FishingInTheMud: oh my god
Spectral Bovine: THIS IS THE MOST RACIST THING EVER.
FishingInTheMud: poor asian woman
FishingInTheMud: i know
FishingInTheMud: that was horrible
Spectral Bovine: Chop...your ...suey?
FishingInTheMud: it was the thirties
FishingInTheMud: they don't know
Spectral Bovine: We're going to break out like the measles?
FishingInTheMud: oh shit
Spectral Bovine: They killed an old dude!
FishingInTheMud: noooooo
Spectral Bovine: Ha ha ha ha.
FishingInTheMud: heh
Spectral Bovine: Trying to jump over the car.
Spectral Bovine: More like...standing and screaming.
FishingInTheMud: HEH
Spectral Bovine: She's sort of a klutz.
FishingInTheMud: and a bitch
FishingInTheMud: i like her
Spectral Bovine: Sing!
FishingInTheMud: yeah, thanks, dude
Spectral Bovine: He he.
FishingInTheMud: great line
Spectral Bovine: He didn't end with a preposition.
FishingInTheMud: he's latin
FishingInTheMud: oh no
FishingInTheMud: hit and run
FishingInTheMud: idiot
Spectral Bovine: He's also driving under the influence.
Spectral Bovine: Dude, hit and run is manslaughter, you morons.
Spectral Bovine: Beef chow mein?
FishingInTheMud: beef chow mein
FishingInTheMud: heh
Spectral Bovine: Chop suey?
Spectral Bovine: Baby noodles?
FishingInTheMud: what's with the chinese bullshit
FishingInTheMud: what does mary lane have to do with mary jane?
FishingInTheMud: don't blame mary lane for this, you prick
Spectral Bovine: She rhymes, idiot.
Spectral Bovine: Just like Charlemagne.
Spectral Bovine: Indulging like a Roman.
Spectral Bovine: Or a...French guy.
FishingInTheMud: or a chinese baby eater
Spectral Bovine: Fairy dust?
FishingInTheMud: well, not loved by her now
Spectral Bovine: Mary Lane won't take your shit no more.
Spectral Bovine: Ha ha.
FishingInTheMud: awwww
FishingInTheMud: HA HA
Spectral Bovine: With an L for LOVE.
FishingInTheMud: nice
Spectral Bovine: Instead of a J for JUNKIE.
FishingInTheMud: OH YEAH
FishingInTheMud: i love mary so much
Spectral Bovine: Ha ha.
FishingInTheMud: she's hilarious
Spectral Bovine: That was awesome.
Spectral Bovine: "Did you take my car?"
FishingInTheMud: she's in her nightgown
Spectral Bovine: That was Veronica-esque.
FishingInTheMud: that is one not-hot nightgown
Spectral Bovine: Bunnies!
FishingInTheMud: bunnies!
Spectral Bovine: Ha ha ha.
FishingInTheMud: she likes it!
FishingInTheMud: she's singing about herself
FishingInTheMud: naricissist
Spectral Bovine: Shirley Temple dipped in pudding?!
Spectral Bovine: Who the fuck wrote this?
FishingInTheMud: i don't know
FishingInTheMud: but it's hilarious
Spectral Bovine: What?
FishingInTheMud: they're loved by mary lane too
Spectral Bovine: Why are the claims singing?
Spectral Bovine: The fuck?
FishingInTheMud: the hell?
Spectral Bovine: What does Neve Campbell know?
Spectral Bovine: Lynn Echolls?
FishingInTheMud: mary lane doesn't even know these people!
FishingInTheMud: especially them!
Spectral Bovine: GOOD GOD>
Spectral Bovine: What the fuck was that?
FishingInTheMud: i don't know
Spectral Bovine: Stop picking on the Chinese!
FishingInTheMud: um
Spectral Bovine: Their language is different from ours!
FishingInTheMud: that's raunchy
Spectral Bovine: We get it!
FishingInTheMud: seriously
FishingInTheMud: it should at least be funny
FishingInTheMud: awww
Spectral Bovine: Aw.
FishingInTheMud: that was cheesy
Spectral Bovine: Once more, with feeling.
Spectral Bovine: SEX!
FishingInTheMud: love
FishingInTheMud: oh yeah
Spectral Bovine: SEX!
FishingInTheMud: yeah, sex
Spectral Bovine: Oh, fuck.
FishingInTheMud: NO
FishingInTheMud: SEX
Spectral Bovine: NOT LOVE.
FishingInTheMud: ouch
Spectral Bovine: FDR?
Spectral Bovine: No, wait.
Spectral Bovine: Who was in the White House?
FishingInTheMud: damn
FishingInTheMud: mary even knew this
Spectral Bovine: CONSTANT VIGILANCE!
FishingInTheMud: some roosevelt
FishingInTheMud: it was FDR
FishingInTheMud: heh
FishingInTheMud: JIMMY'S FAT
Spectral Bovine: FDR was WWII. Wait, this is WWII, right?
FishingInTheMud: yeah
Spectral Bovine: 1936.
Spectral Bovine: WWI was in the twenties?
Spectral Bovine: Or the late tens.
FishingInTheMud: yeah
FishingInTheMud: mary's a bitch, heh
Spectral Bovine: Romeo and Juliet, Mary.
FishingInTheMud: pudgy fingers
Spectral Bovine: OH SNAP.
Spectral Bovine: Damn those pudgy fingers.
FishingInTheMud: she's not a fatty lover
Spectral Bovine: He's like Chief Wiggum.
FishingInTheMud: she deserves better than his fat stoner ass
Spectral Bovine: Staggo leaf?
FishingInTheMud: i don't know
FishingInTheMud: you're talking on a dead phone
Spectral Bovine: He can quit cold turkey?
FishingInTheMud: uh huh
Spectral Bovine: After he got hooked in three seconds?
FishingInTheMud: OH
FishingInTheMud: YES
Spectral Bovine: Brownies. Heh.
FishingInTheMud: YES YES YES
Spectral Bovine: Cartoon!
FishingInTheMud: HA!
Spectral Bovine: Ha!
FishingInTheMud: oh my
FishingInTheMud: it's a black woman
Spectral Bovine: Finding Nemo!
FishingInTheMud: eat the brownie
FishingInTheMud: it's all over his face
Spectral Bovine: Don't be the bunny.
Spectral Bovine: Aw, cartoonMary.
FishingInTheMud: poor mary
Spectral Bovine: He's dressed in women's clothing.
FishingInTheMud: she's too white for him
Spectral Bovine: SEX!
FishingInTheMud: oh man
FishingInTheMud: sex with a brownie
FishingInTheMud: that was nudity
Spectral Bovine: Brief nudity?
Spectral Bovine: IN A CARTOON?
FishingInTheMud: NOOO
Spectral Bovine: I hate you, Showtime.
FishingInTheMud: oh shit
FishingInTheMud: poor mary
Spectral Bovine: Aw.
Spectral Bovine: She had her bags packed.
FishingInTheMud: poor thing
FishingInTheMud: god damn jimmy
Spectral Bovine: Jimmy sucks.
FishingInTheMud: aww
Spectral Bovine: He doesn't deserve Mary.
FishingInTheMud: he doesn't even deserve pot
Spectral Bovine: He doesn't deserve Sally, for Christ's sake.
FishingInTheMud: heh
FishingInTheMud: he deserves ana
Spectral Bovine: No, Ana's better than Sally.
FishingInTheMud: ewwww
FishingInTheMud: does she drive now?
FishingInTheMud: the hell?
FishingInTheMud: she's a GIRL
FishingInTheMud: GIRLS SHOULDN'T DRIVE
Spectral Bovine: Uuh.
FishingInTheMud: oh shit
Spectral Bovine: SEX!
Spectral Bovine: What, what?
FishingInTheMud: hi, mary
Spectral Bovine: How the hell is he doing that?
Spectral Bovine: With his nine-inch dick?
FishingInTheMud: heh
FishingInTheMud: that's some white teeth
FishingInTheMud: ewwww
Spectral Bovine: My, doesn't she have nice teeth?
FishingInTheMud: i don't want this nasty guy pawing her
FishingInTheMud: ewwww
Spectral Bovine: He's humping the couch?
FishingInTheMud: heh
FishingInTheMud: ewwwww
FishingInTheMud: poor mary
FishingInTheMud: he's like 45
Spectral Bovine: That's her Jimmy.
Spectral Bovine: Yep.
Spectral Bovine: W for Weed!
FishingInTheMud: college "boys"
FishingInTheMud: heh
Spectral Bovine: Phi Beta Cannabis.
FishingInTheMud: OH!
Spectral Bovine: That's the bee's knees!
FishingInTheMud: that's the bee's knees
Spectral Bovine: Susan Mayberry's going to plotz.
FishingInTheMud: NO SMOKE
FishingInTheMud: NO REEFER
Spectral Bovine: Special cigarettes for girls.
Spectral Bovine: For French chicks.
FishingInTheMud: p-paris?
Spectral Bovine: Oh no.
Spectral Bovine: Poor Mary.
FishingInTheMud: oh god
Spectral Bovine: Stop touching her!
FishingInTheMud: ewwwww
Spectral Bovine: Ducks?
FishingInTheMud: poor kristen
Spectral Bovine: Look at her eyes.
FishingInTheMud: heh
Spectral Bovine: Here comes the S&M!
FishingInTheMud: this is what happened in veronica mars, too
FishingInTheMud: but it wasn't funny then
Spectral Bovine: This?
Spectral Bovine: People got high?
FishingInTheMud: ralph tricked her
Spectral Bovine: Ralph?
Spectral Bovine: I'm so confused.
FishingInTheMud: she's being drugged so she'll fuck
Spectral Bovine: Oooh.
Spectral Bovine: Damn.
FishingInTheMud: oh god
Spectral Bovine: She moves quick.
Spectral Bovine: Cleavage!
FishingInTheMud: really
FishingInTheMud: phone cord!
FishingInTheMud: nipple clips!
Spectral Bovine: MORE GUY'S ASSES?
FishingInTheMud: she just took her shirt off
FishingInTheMud: will you never be satisfied?
Spectral Bovine: IWhoa, she did.
Spectral Bovine: Cool.
FishingInTheMud: that is some really, really good weed
Spectral Bovine: She's too much for him.
Spectral Bovine: How ironic.
FishingInTheMud: she's a damn dominatrix
FishingInTheMud: heh
Spectral Bovine: Not apples again.
Spectral Bovine: HA.
FishingInTheMud: hee hee
FishingInTheMud: shut up, bitch
FishingInTheMud: HEH
Spectral Bovine: *thwap*
FishingInTheMud: i'm interested too
FishingInTheMud: seriously
Spectral Bovine: He he he.
Spectral Bovine: Dude, what does fucking citizen Kane know?
FishingInTheMud: i'm waiting for an episode of veronica mars to be titled "citizen kane"
Spectral Bovine: Commie U.
Spectral Bovine: He he he.
FishingInTheMud: heh
FishingInTheMud: ok, that is so not sexy
Spectral Bovine: I'm waiting for "Soul Reaver: Legacy of Kane."
FishingInTheMud: heh
FishingInTheMud: or "logan's run"
Spectral Bovine: Ha ha.
Spectral Bovine: Or "Bowl, Weevil."
FishingInTheMud: hee
Spectral Bovine: OH NO.
FishingInTheMud: awwww
FishingInTheMud: she fell down
Spectral Bovine: Yeah, that'll save her.
Spectral Bovine: Fucking smelling salts.
FishingInTheMud: that always takes care of bullet wounds
FishingInTheMud: heh
FishingInTheMud: oh, it was for him
FishingInTheMud: oh, never mind
FishingInTheMud: oooh
FishingInTheMud: OOOH
Spectral Bovine: Look what you've done, jimmy!
FishingInTheMud: YOU ASSHOLE
FishingInTheMud: YOU AND YOUR POT
Spectral Bovine: You got high and shot Mary, you bitch!
Spectral Bovine: DRUGS ARE BAD.
FishingInTheMud: MMKAY?
Spectral Bovine: Ooohawww.
Spectral Bovine: Don't die, Mary!
FishingInTheMud: she's so cold
Spectral Bovine: Casper Milquetoast.
FishingInTheMud: milkytoast
Spectral Bovine: Is that like a Power Rangers ring?
FishingInTheMud: that's a lot of blood
Spectral Bovine: Will he call on the power of Zordon to bring her back to life?
FishingInTheMud: they're still high?!
Spectral Bovine: Oh, it's just like the play!
Spectral Bovine: Now he needs to kill himself.
FishingInTheMud: HEE
Spectral Bovine: Happy, Young, and Hemorrhaging Blood.
Spectral Bovine: New band name.
Spectral Bovine: With the serial comma.
FishingInTheMud: they've given her such good lines
FishingInTheMud: heh
Spectral Bovine: Aw.
Spectral Bovine: She loves babies.
FishingInTheMud: oh my god this is so wrong
FishingInTheMud: heh
Spectral Bovine: Unlike some people like, say, SALLY.
FishingInTheMud: SHE'S A GOOD WOMAN
Spectral Bovine: Oh she died.
FishingInTheMud: SO SHE MUST DIE
Spectral Bovine: How could he have shot her?
FishingInTheMud: yeah, jimmy, you ass
Spectral Bovine: Whoa.
Spectral Bovine: That is a lot of blood.
Spectral Bovine: See? Ana is better than Sally.
FishingInTheMud: she is
FishingInTheMud: idiots
FishingInTheMud: no!
FishingInTheMud: tell them!
Spectral Bovine: Come on Maggie!
FishingInTheMud: no, let jimmy die
FishingInTheMud: he sucks
Spectral Bovine: May.
Spectral Bovine: Whatever.
FishingInTheMud: heh
Spectral Bovine: He will cut the reefer in half!
FishingInTheMud: she loves the dope
FishingInTheMud: may!
FishingInTheMud: you bitch!
Spectral Bovine: He'll burn?
Spectral Bovine: They burn people?
FishingInTheMud: but at least they'll get rid of jimmy
FishingInTheMud: maybe he meant hell
Spectral Bovine: Yes she is an attractive girl.
Spectral Bovine: BUT SHE'S DEAD BECAUSE OF WEED.
FishingInTheMud: did he bite her finger off?
FishingInTheMud: HA HA
Spectral Bovine: Weed causes prison rape?
FishingInTheMud: I LOVE THAT
Spectral Bovine: MORE GUY'S ASSES?!?!?
FishingInTheMud: oh man
FishingInTheMud: and they have to be ugly guys
FishingInTheMud: dammit
FishingInTheMud: cannabis killer
FishingInTheMud: heh
Spectral Bovine: GUYS' ASSES, SORRY.
Spectral Bovine: Shut up, Sally.
FishingInTheMud: no, you shut up
Spectral Bovine: No, he's high.
FishingInTheMud: heh
FishingInTheMud: he's not only high, he's ugly
Spectral Bovine: Scarecrow Jesus!
FishingInTheMud: jimmy!
Spectral Bovine: Oh, Jimmy.
Spectral Bovine: St. Jimmy.
FishingInTheMud: he's going to miss his prom
FishingInTheMud: he's in the toilet
FishingInTheMud: heh
FishingInTheMud: just flush him
FishingInTheMud: HA HA
Spectral Bovine: The Muggles?
FishingInTheMud: muggles?
Spectral Bovine: Ooh, get it?
Spectral Bovine: Harry POTter.
FishingInTheMud: HA
FishingInTheMud: oh, hey
Spectral Bovine: Shit.
Spectral Bovine: Mary's getting assfucked by Satan.
FishingInTheMud: that was weird
FishingInTheMud: giggle sticks
FishingInTheMud: NO
FishingInTheMud: JACK
Spectral Bovine: EVERYONE NAMED JACK SUCKS.
FishingInTheMud: or jimmy
FishingInTheMud: or jesus
Spectral Bovine: Zombies!
Spectral Bovine: Awesome.
FishingInTheMud: OH NO
Spectral Bovine: OH NOES.
FishingInTheMud: THEY'LL KILL RALPH
FishingInTheMud: good
FishingInTheMud: ouch
FishingInTheMud: bastard
Spectral Bovine: He tried to eat her shoulder!
FishingInTheMud: he really has the munchies
Spectral Bovine: Let him eat you.
FishingInTheMud: ewwww
Spectral Bovine: No, you raise your leg.
FishingInTheMud: EW
FishingInTheMud: he's really going to eat her?
FishingInTheMud: damn
Spectral Bovine: Bye, Sally.
Spectral Bovine: You sucked.
FishingInTheMud: too late
Spectral Bovine: Dim Foo's?
FishingInTheMud: chinese isn't good enough
Spectral Bovine: Whoa!
FishingInTheMud: ewwwwww
Spectral Bovine: head!
Spectral Bovine: Arm!
Spectral Bovine: The fuck?
FishingInTheMud: dude, this is gross
FishingInTheMud: heh
Spectral Bovine: Medic!
FishingInTheMud: pot makes you eat people!
FishingInTheMud: don't smoke, kids!
Spectral Bovine: EWWWW.
FishingInTheMud: holy god
Spectral Bovine: The head looks like Hedwig.
FishingInTheMud: oh god
FishingInTheMud: just shoot him
FishingInTheMud: thanks
Spectral Bovine: Bye bye knees.
Spectral Bovine: Those weren't bee's knees.
FishingInTheMud: they weren't
FishingInTheMud: he dies hard
Spectral Bovine: Whoa, slow-motion.
FishingInTheMud: finally!
Spectral Bovine: Now we need a jump cut and a star wipe, and I'll win cinematography/editing bingo!
FishingInTheMud: hee hee
Spectral Bovine: He's still alive?
FishingInTheMud: OH SHIT
Spectral Bovine: Fucking zombie.
FishingInTheMud: god, just die already
FishingInTheMud: heh
Spectral Bovine: Hey!
Spectral Bovine: He'll shoot you too, bitch.
FishingInTheMud: don't get queer
Spectral Bovine: Headless Sally!
FishingInTheMud: oh shit
FishingInTheMud: damn body
Spectral Bovine: This is fucked up.
Spectral Bovine: Mary!
Spectral Bovine: Satan!
FishingInTheMud: jimmy!
FishingInTheMud: ewww
FishingInTheMud: mary loves may
Spectral Bovine: She loves her shoulder.
FishingInTheMud: jimmy loves jack
Spectral Bovine: She wants to eat it.
FishingInTheMud: yum
Spectral Bovine: Tastes like...tofurkey.
FishingInTheMud: heh
FishingInTheMud: i love mama lane
FishingInTheMud: well, that's good at least
FishingInTheMud: heh
FishingInTheMud: what's her name
Spectral Bovine: I was making an XF reference!
Spectral Bovine: Is everything GG with you?
FishingInTheMud: i don't watch XF
FishingInTheMud: but i'm married to GG
FishingInTheMud: um
FishingInTheMud: heee
Spectral Bovine: Apparently the successor to Buffy. WTF?
FishingInTheMud: i'll take jack if you don't want him
Spectral Bovine: Half a J of good moodie?
FishingInTheMud: if he'd be a little less violent
FishingInTheMud: heh
FishingInTheMud: and if he'd make sense
Spectral Bovine: She's a ninja!
FishingInTheMud: oh no
FishingInTheMud: OH SHIT
Spectral Bovine: Noooooo!
FishingInTheMud: showdown
Spectral Bovine: Her name is Mary.
FishingInTheMud: heh
Spectral Bovine: Not Gracie.
Spectral Bovine: Ass.
Spectral Bovine: May.
FishingInTheMud: oh god no
Spectral Bovine: WHATEVER.
FishingInTheMud: don't hurt jack!
Spectral Bovine: Whoa, everyone's killing each other.
FishingInTheMud: NOO
Spectral Bovine: Dude, go watch Wings if you want Jack so much.
FishingInTheMud: heh
Spectral Bovine: Shit.
FishingInTheMud: i don't even like him on wings
Spectral Bovine: That's a lot of blood.
FishingInTheMud: oh no
FishingInTheMud: may fights dirty
Spectral Bovine: His heart?
Spectral Bovine: YES.
FishingInTheMud: oh fuck
FishingInTheMud: OH FUCK
Spectral Bovine: It should have been beating.
FishingInTheMud: she may not smoke pot anymore, but she's a fucking psycho
FishingInTheMud: heh, yeah
FishingInTheMud: HA
Spectral Bovine: The hearty pioneer women were too busy fording rivers.
FishingInTheMud: oh ew
FishingInTheMud: ewwwwww
Spectral Bovine: She reads like a moron.
FishingInTheMud: heh
FishingInTheMud: her brain is blown out
Spectral Bovine: And what kind of newspaper puts the time in the headline?
FishingInTheMud: a thorough one
FishingInTheMud: yeah, you look great
FishingInTheMud: with all that blood
Spectral Bovine: Is she going to kill the President?
Spectral Bovine: For some reason?
FishingInTheMud: can't even wash her face
FishingInTheMud: yeah
Spectral Bovine: Ninja!
FishingInTheMud: heh
FishingInTheMud: ....um
FishingInTheMud: heh
Spectral Bovine: No more strength.
Spectral Bovine: You're just plain crazy now.
FishingInTheMud: yeah, pot makes you a ninja
FishingInTheMud: ooooh
FishingInTheMud: that was low
Spectral Bovine: Oooh.
Spectral Bovine: She's trying to enlist the President's help.
FishingInTheMud: heh
Spectral Bovine: That's the president?
Spectral Bovine: That's Alan Cumming!
FishingInTheMud: james fenimore harper
FishingInTheMud: heh
FishingInTheMud: i love that
Spectral Bovine: Yeah, great state.
Spectral Bovine: "Um."
FishingInTheMud: NO
Spectral Bovine: Best last words ever.
FishingInTheMud: heh
Spectral Bovine: HA.
Spectral Bovine: FDR in a wheelchair.
FishingInTheMud: awesome
FishingInTheMud: TOO LATE BITCH
FishingInTheMud: well, not really
FishingInTheMud: but yeah
Spectral Bovine: I'm so glad to see you. All covered in blood.
FishingInTheMud: HEH
Spectral Bovine: Coming!
FishingInTheMud: and saving my bitch ass
FishingInTheMud: heh
Spectral Bovine: Thank you so much for coming, Cumming!
FishingInTheMud: hee
FishingInTheMud: um
FishingInTheMud: stop quoting annie
Spectral Bovine: Um.
Spectral Bovine: FDR.
Spectral Bovine: That was a musical.
Spectral Bovine: And you were high.
FishingInTheMud: heh
FishingInTheMud: cook my goose
Spectral Bovine: God came through!
FishingInTheMud: good old god
FishingInTheMud: he's just going to go get high if you let him go!
FishingInTheMud: kill him!
Spectral Bovine: Uh, they're dancing in prison.
Spectral Bovine: It's...uh...weird.
Spectral Bovine: Oz should be like this.
FishingInTheMud: they're way too happy
FishingInTheMud: it should
FishingInTheMud: they should sing too
FishingInTheMud: while buttfucking
Spectral Bovine: Less assrape, less murder, more singing and dancing.
FishingInTheMud: no, the assrape and murder is fine
FishingInTheMud: they should just sing at the same time
Spectral Bovine: He made fun of FDR for being lame?
Spectral Bovine: Fry the bastard.
FishingInTheMud: wow
Spectral Bovine: Sally?
Spectral Bovine: As Swamp Thing?
FishingInTheMud: no, lady liberty!
FishingInTheMud: DUH!
Spectral Bovine: Same difference.
FishingInTheMud: immigrants?
FishingInTheMud: oh man
Spectral Bovine: Fuckin' immigrants.
FishingInTheMud: tell them the truth
Spectral Bovine: She's still bloody!
Spectral Bovine: Take a shower, woman!
FishingInTheMud: nice, sally
Spectral Bovine: Why was Neve Campbell in this movie?
Spectral Bovine: Will she have some sort of a point?
FishingInTheMud: to be the soda jerk
FishingInTheMud: i don't know
Spectral Bovine: Wait a sec.
FishingInTheMud: cutting up reefer
Spectral Bovine: They're going to burn it?
FishingInTheMud: they'll all get high
Spectral Bovine: The whole town'll get high, you morons
FishingInTheMud: heh
Spectral Bovine: Mary!
FishingInTheMud: good old mary
Spectral Bovine: She's alive!
FishingInTheMud: in handcuffs
FishingInTheMud: oh god
FishingInTheMud: that's creepy
Spectral Bovine: She's an angel!
Spectral Bovine: Ha.
FishingInTheMud: heh
Spectral Bovine: "Okay."
Spectral Bovine: Ha ha.
FishingInTheMud: one day i'll get cancer?
FishingInTheMud: heh
FishingInTheMud: they're all happy
Spectral Bovine: Maybe he'll get cancer and get hit by a train.
FishingInTheMud: oh dear god
Spectral Bovine: "Hello, God? It's me, Mary."
FishingInTheMud: that's terrible
FishingInTheMud: heh
Spectral Bovine: What's terrible?
FishingInTheMud: this scene
FishingInTheMud: heh
FishingInTheMud: it's soooooooo cheesy
Spectral Bovine: What's so terrible?
Spectral Bovine: God likes angels.
Spectral Bovine: Whoa.
Spectral Bovine: See, they became enlightened.
Spectral Bovine: So they turned color.
FishingInTheMud: did the black family just run away?
Spectral Bovine: Just like in Pleasantville.
FishingInTheMud: angel mary!
Spectral Bovine: Wait, what's Mary doing there?
FishingInTheMud: she can't stay away from jimmy
Spectral Bovine: What's everyone doing there? Oh, we're still in the movie.
FishingInTheMud: her dickless wonder
Spectral Bovine: I thought it was the end of the fake movie.
Spectral Bovine: What world are we in?
FishingInTheMud: i don't know
FishingInTheMud: i think they broke the barrier
Spectral Bovine: Whoa.
FishingInTheMud: tippin falls
FishingInTheMud: they're all high now!
Spectral Bovine: Okay, Andy Fickman.
Spectral Bovine: Good for you.
FishingInTheMud: they should have kept the original ending
FishingInTheMud: where jimmy dies
Spectral Bovine: Kevin Murphy and Dan Studney.
Spectral Bovine: Kristen!
Spectral Bovine: Yay!
FishingInTheMud: yay!
Spectral Bovine: Alan Cumming was Pan!
FishingInTheMud: cumming!
Spectral Bovine: I didn't know that.
FishingInTheMud: HA
Spectral Bovine: Oh, I don't know who Robert Torti is.
FishingInTheMud: well we do now
Spectral Bovine: In the original ending, Jimmy dies?
FishingInTheMud: yeah, the executioner is smoking the reefer and accidentally pulls the switch
Spectral Bovine: Ha.
FishingInTheMud: hee hee
Spectral Bovine: And Mary stays in hell?
Spectral Bovine: Getting assraped by Satan?
FishingInTheMud: i don't know about hell
Spectral Bovine: Oh, not Pan.
Spectral Bovine: "Goat-Man."
Spectral Bovine: One hit is never enough.
FishingInTheMud: but this way jimmy wouldn't have to wait for cancer to get to mary
Spectral Bovine: Ah.
FishingInTheMud: heh
Spectral Bovine: So it's a happier ending.
FishingInTheMud: yeah, i think so
Spectral Bovine: Except they're both in hell, probably.
FishingInTheMud: probably
FishingInTheMud: but they get sex
FishingInTheMud: so that's good
Spectral Bovine: Yeah, you probably don't get to have good sex in heaven.
FishingInTheMud: i don't think so
FishingInTheMud: but jesus doesn't wear a shirt, so who knows
Spectral Bovine: Aw, Kristen.
FishingInTheMud: how cute
Spectral Bovine: I'm imagining their ridiculous hand-motions.
FishingInTheMud: heh
Spectral Bovine: Shirley Temple pudding!
FishingInTheMud: shirley temple pudding
FishingInTheMud: what the hell
Spectral Bovine: "The Orgy."
FishingInTheMud: listen to jesus, jimmy
Spectral Bovine: "Mary's Death"?
Spectral Bovine: SPOILER WARNING!
FishingInTheMud: seriously
FishingInTheMud: but who wouldn't know that she dies
Spectral Bovine: I didn't!
FishingInTheMud: it's a musical for fuck's sake
FishingInTheMud: she has to die
Spectral Bovine: Fuck.
FishingInTheMud: hee
Spectral Bovine: The devil laughed at me.
FishingInTheMud: bitch
FishingInTheMud: well
FishingInTheMud: i feel like getting baked now
FishingInTheMud: thanks, reefer madness
Spectral Bovine: "You're welcome!"
FishingInTheMud: i'm loved by mary jane
Spectral Bovine: Okay, I'll take Mary Lane.
FishingInTheMud: you can have her
Spectral Bovine: Rock.
Spectral Bovine: I hear she likes bunnies.
FishingInTheMud: as long as i don't have to have jimmy
FishingInTheMud: heh
FishingInTheMud: and pudding
FishingInTheMud: being dipped in pudding!
FishingInTheMud: hee hee
Spectral Bovine: HOT.
FishingInTheMud: that does sound hot
FishingInTheMud: wow
FishingInTheMud: i wonder what that feels like
Spectral Bovine: Slippery and chocolatey.
FishingInTheMud: not if you use butterscotch
FishingInTheMud: ewww
Spectral Bovine: Butterscotch blows. Chocolate all the way.
FishingInTheMud: bill cosby wouldn't like this conversation
Spectral Bovine: Bill Cosby should go smoke some reefer.
Spectral Bovine: Then he'd eat my shoulder.
FishingInTheMud: and fuck off while he's at it
FishingInTheMud: heh
Spectral Bovine: Well, that was Reefer Madness.
FishingInTheMud: it certainly was
Spectral Bovine: There was both reefer and madness.
FishingInTheMud: and guys' asses
FishingInTheMud: and kristen bell's brassiere
Spectral Bovine: Way, way too many guys' asses.
FishingInTheMud: and not hot guys
Spectral Bovine: And just enough Kristen Bell's brassiere.
FishingInTheMud: and jimmy in a weird loincloth
Spectral Bovine: And Jesus. Don't forget Jesus. He got stigmata.
FishingInTheMud: jesus was cute
Spectral Bovine: I'd do Jesus.
FishingInTheMud: i probably would too
FishingInTheMud: if i were just a little high
FishingInTheMud: not as high as mary was, though
Spectral Bovine: A tad lower.
FishingInTheMud: she could have at least tried to do a more attractive guy
Spectral Bovine: Like me!
FishingInTheMud: heh, yeah
Tags: aim commentary, kristen bell, lj friends, reefer madness, tv
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 24 comments